S.No. | Name | Session | Position |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arun Choradia | 1976 | VI |
2 | Om Prakash Maheshwari | 1976 | IX |
3 | Ravikumar Mantri | 1977 | VII |
4 | Om Prakash Lohiya | 1978 | I |
5 | Vijaylaxmi Gupta | 1978 | II |
6 | Mangilal Tawri | 1978 | V |
7 | Ramesh Saboo | 1978 | VIII |
8 | Anil Kumar Goyal | 1979 | I |
9 | Dwarkadas Goyal | 1980 | II |
10 | Anil Bohra | 1980 | III |
11 | Manju Maheshwari | 1980 | V |
12 | Ajay Choradia | 1980 | VI |
13 | Ranmal Bhansali | 1980 | VII |
14 | Gautam Chand Tater | 1980 | VIII |
15 | Sukhdev Rathi | 1981 | III |
16 | Om Prakash | 1981 | VII |
17 | Anand Prakash Lohiya | 1981 | X |
18 | Ramlal Katta | 1982 | I |
19 | Pradeep Sancheti | 1982 | III |
20 | Parasmal | 1982 | VI |
21 | Pankaj Kumbhat | 1983 | III |
22 | Abhay Vinayak Pendse | 1983 | IV |
23 | Rakesh P. Bhandari | 1983 | VI |
24 | Satish Kumar Upadhyay | 1983 | VIII |
25 | Sanjay Maheshwari | 1983 | IX |
26 | Om Prakash Paliwal | 1983 | IX |
27 | Anil Kumar Choradia | 1984 | VIII |
28 | Praveen Kumar Kumbhat | 1984 | IX |
29 | Jagdish Prasad Bajaj | 1985 | I |
30 | Nirmal Kothari | 1985 | VI |
31 | Moona Ram Solanki | 1986 | IV |
32 | Madanlal Sancheti | 1986 | VIII |
33 | Alok Gulecha | 1986 | X |
34 | Dinesh Jain | 1987 | II |
35 | Anand Prakash Bindal | 1987 | IX |
36 | Ravindra Mohnot | 1987 | X |
37 | Suresh Kumar Salecha | 1988 | I |
38 | Yogesh Sharda | 1988 | II |
39 | Rajesh Tatiya | 1988 | V |
40 | Pawan Bhootra | 1990 | III |
41 | Jaiprakash Vaswani | 1990 | V |
42 | Rajesh Rathi | 1990 | VI |
43 | Pukhraj | 1990 | VII |
44 | Velaram | 1990 | VIII |
45 | Sardar Singh | 1990 | IX |
46 | Manish Jajoo | 1991 | II |
47 | Roop Kishore Bhootra | 1991 | VI |
48 | Mahendra Kumar Jindal | 1991 | VII |
49 | Nathmal Gandhi | 1993 | VI |
50 | Shailendra Bhandari | 1993 | I |
51 | Rakesh Rathi | 1995 | IV |
52 | Uday Kumar Mehta | 1995 | IX |
53 | Sudhir Maheshwari | 1995 | I |
54 | Parmeshwar Rathi | 1993 | III |
55 | Subhash Mohnot | 1996 | VIII |
56 | Sanjeev Kakkad | 1996 | X |
57 | Arvind Gupta | 1996 | X |
58 | Saurabh Maheshwari | 1998 | III |
59 | Kailash Baheti | 1998 | V |
60 | Mohan Lal | 1998 | VI |
61 | Ravindra Sharma | 1998 | X |
62 | Maneesh Manihar | 1999 (B.com. Hons) Acc | II |
63 | Rishabh Handa | 2011 | I |
64 | Arpita Maheshwari | 2011 | IV |
65 | Shweta Sambhawani | 2012 | VII |
66 | Bhawani Israni | 2012 | VIII |
67 | Navneet Maheshwari | 2012 | IX |
S.No. | Name | Session | Position |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swapna Bohra | 2006 | I |
2 | Abhishek Jain | 2006 | VI |
3 | Swati Gattani | 2006 | VIII |
4 | Divya Jajoo | 2006 | IX |
5 | Priyanka Maratha | 2007 | I |
6 | Dheera Haran | 2007 | II |
7 | Mridula Chanda | 2007 | VI |
8 | Prachi Maheshwari | 2007 | VI |
9 | Jastin Mathews | 2008 | IV |
10 | Chandrashekhar Satidasani | 2008 | VI |
11 | Khushboo Soni | 2009 | I |
12 | Nafeesa Anees | 2010 | IX |
13 | Chandrika | 2010 | X |
S.No | Name | Game | Achievements | Years |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaushal Kishor | Volley Ball | Player of University Team,Player of Open State Team | 2008-2009 |
2 | Surendra Singh | Boxing | Player of University Team,Player of Open State Team | 2008-2009 |
3 | Prem Singh Chouhan | Badminton | State Winner, Selection in National Badminton Team | 2008-2009 |
4 | Mohit Makheja | Badminton | State Winner, Selection in National Badminton Team | 2008-2009 |
5 | Hem Raj | Cricket | Player of Under 17 Cricket Team | 2008-2009 |
6 | Arvind Kumar | Cricket | Player of Under 17 Cricket Team | 2008-2009 |
7 | Mahaveer Singh | Gymnastic | Player of Jai Narain Vyas University Team | 2009-2010 |
8 | Nadeem Khan | Joodo | Player of Jai Narain Vyas University Team | 2009-2010 |
9 | Gourav Borana | Kabbadi | Player of Jai Narain Vyas Team | 2009-2010 |
10 | Surendra Singh | Boxing | Player of Jai Narain Vyas University Team | 2009-2010 |
11 | Kamal Kant | Boxing | Player of Jai Narain Vyas University Team | 2009-2010 |
12 | Bhagwana Ram Suthar | Kho-kho | Represented in JNVU | 2010-2011 |
13 | Vivek Vyas | Table Tennis | Represented in JNVU in West-Zone Inter University | 2010-2011 |
14 | Kishan Sankhla | Football | Represented in JNVU in West-Zone Inter University | 2010-2011 |
15 | Pravesh Khan | Basket-ball | Represented in JNVU in West-Zone Inter University | 2010-2011 |
16 | Vivek Vyas | Table Tennis | Represented in JNVU in West-Zone Inter University | 2011-2012 |
17 | Kishan Sankhla | Football | Represented in JNVU in West-Zone Inter University | 2011-2012 |
18 | Naveen Purohit | Football | Represented in JNVU in West-Zone Inter University | 2011-2012 |
19 | Bheem Singh | Football | Represented in JNVU in West-Zone Inter University | 2011-2012 |
20 | Suraj Purohit | Weight Lifting | Received Silver Medal on State Level | 2011-2012 |
21 | Kishan Sankhla | Football | Represented in JNVU in West-Zone Inter University | 2012-2013 |